IndexIndex NameCountryShortsort descendingMediumLong
OBBOTCBBUSA435050
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanada455456
SGOSantiago Stock ExchangeChile502372
LISLisbon Stock ExchangePortugal509293
OSLOslo Stock ExchangeNorway576269
KLSKuala Lumpur Stock ExchangeMalaysia646280
HKGHongKong Stock ExchangeHongKong677068
HAMHamburg Stock ExchangeGermany717585
JKTJakarta Stock ExchangeIndonesia716572
PNKEquity Pink SheetsUSA727673
SAOSao Paolo Stock ExchangeBrazil767462
PARParis Stock ExchangeFrance788084
NMSNASDAQ Stock ExchangeUSA806760
STUStuttgart Stock ExchangeGermany807162
STOStockholm Stock ExchangeSweden818182
NYQNew York Stock ExchangeUSA818076
SHZShenzhen Stock ExchangeChina835564
ASXAustralian Stock ExchangeAustralia837570
TKSTokio stock exchangeJapan837582
BRUBrussels Stock ExchangeBelgium859383
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPoland868686
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinland869389
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRussia888084
LSELondon Stock ExchangeEngland899087
TORToronto Stock ExchangeCanada918883
TLVTel Aviv Stock ExchangeIsrael928891
NZENew Zealand Stock ExchangeNew Zealand938683
SESSingapoore Stock ExchangeSingapoore938786
MCEMercado ContinuoSpain949893
TAITaiwan Stock ExchangeTaiwan945281
CPHCopenhagen Stock ExchangeDenmark959690
AMSAmsterdam Stock ExchangeNetherlands959290
KSCKorea Stock ExchangeSouth Korea969589
MILMilan Stock ExchangeItaly979893
GERXETRA Stock ExchangeGermany979386
EBSSwiss Stock ExchangeSwitzerland989694
BSEBombay Stock ExchangeIndia989790
FRAFrankfurt Stock ExchangeGermany989382
NSINational Stock ExchangeIndia999992
ISEIrish Stock ExchangeIreland10010095
VIEVienna Stock ExchangeAustria100100100
SHHShanghai Stock ExchangeChina1006755
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas1006164
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungary1006075
MEXMexico Stock ExchangeMexico1009489
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDThailand1008987