IndexIndex NameCountryShortsort ascendingMediumLong
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinland1008993
ISEIrish Stock ExchangeIreland10010095
VIEVienna Stock ExchangeAustria100100100
HAMHamburg Stock ExchangeGermany1008383
NZENew Zealand Stock ExchangeNew Zealand1009284
BSEBombay Stock ExchangeIndia1009992
SHHShanghai Stock ExchangeChina1008956
NSINational Stock ExchangeIndia999995
TAITaiwan Stock ExchangeTaiwan979878
EBSSwiss Stock ExchangeSwitzerland969593
TLVTel Aviv Stock ExchangeIsrael948991
CPHCopenhagen Stock ExchangeDenmark929593
MEXMexico Stock ExchangeMexico919588
GERXETRA Stock ExchangeGermany919189
KSCKorea Stock ExchangeSouth Korea919594
BRUBrussels Stock ExchangeBelgium909388
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDThailand899087
STUStuttgart Stock ExchangeGermany887567
MCEMercado ContinuoSpain868593
FRAFrankfurt Stock ExchangeGermany858884
ASXAustralian Stock ExchangeAustralia817474
STOStockholm Stock ExchangeSweden787780
AMSAmsterdam Stock ExchangeNetherlands767984
SHZShenzhen Stock ExchangeChina758963
SESSingapoore Stock ExchangeSingapoore748384
MILMilan Stock ExchangeItaly739495
KLSKuala Lumpur Stock ExchangeMalaysia715470
LSELondon Stock ExchangeEngland708086
JKTJakarta Stock ExchangeIndonesia655666
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPoland577479
NYQNew York Stock ExchangeUSA566875
PARParis Stock ExchangeFrance566778
TORToronto Stock ExchangeCanada557983
TKSTokio stock exchangeJapan557075
OSLOslo Stock ExchangeNorway546366
SAOSao Paolo Stock ExchangeBrazil536370
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungary506767
PNKEquity Pink SheetsUSA496269
HKGHongKong Stock ExchangeHongKong385866
NMSNASDAQ Stock ExchangeUSA386059
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRussia336571
OBBOTCBBUSA174553
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanada173553
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas117560
LISLisbon Stock ExchangePortugal08092
SGOSantiago Stock ExchangeChile01448